Санкт-Петербургская классическая гимназия №610
школаучебалюдипартнерыдосугфотобанкфорум
  олимпиады          

Государственные олимпиады 2008/2009

Английский язык

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Мария Симинеева52
Андрей Паго53
Полина Жигулина53
Лариса Азарскова61
Влада Чернышева62
Богдан Мороз63
Анна Калинина63
Александра Лач72
Анастасия Кудимова73
Мария Годгильдиева73
Софья Савельева81
Александра Гнедова82
Яна Блохина82
Георгий Абдушелишвили82
Мария Балтайс82
Екатерина Никифорова82
Иван Сурушкин83
Марина Кизлык92
Николай Безяев93
Полина Шубина93
Ольга Леонтьева93
Александра Михайлова101
Любовь Лукина102
Никита Шульга103
Мария Стажерова111
Анастасия Бертова111
Елизавета Горичева112
Дарья Васильева112
Василий Петрунькин112
Екатерина Желтова113
Александр Кислов113
Алексей Семин113

Региональный тур

ГимназистКлассДиплом
Лариса АзарсковаI степени
Соня СавельеваIII степени
Александра Михайлова10αпризер


Астрономия

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Валентин Матушкин51
Максим Аверин51
Екатерина Хадонова51
Андрей Белый51
Наталья Кахановская52
Елизавета Васильева53
Юрий Зарайский53
Василий Уляшев53
Наталья Уейская53
Владислав Чернышев61
Кирилл Карташов61
Елена Фролова61
Анна Калинина61
Илья Рыженко61
Анна Федорова61
Александр Княгинин61
Лариса Азарскова61
Алена Мирончикова61
Богдан Мороз61
Виталия Кубрак62
Александр Медведев71
Арсений Ламеко71
Кузьма Смирнов71
Екатерина Тытюк71
Илья Погодаев71
Яков Лобаев72
Мария Гольгильдева72
Евгения Елисеева73
Елизавета Муравник81
Михаил Борисов81
Олег Сергеев81
Даниил Игнатов81


Биология

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Игнат Зайцев71
Василий Неустроев81
Никита Томленов81
Дарья Васильева113

География

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Влада Чернышева61
Анна Калинина62
Александр Княгинин62
Виталия Кубрак62
Виктор Титов63
Богдан Мороз63
Анна Фёдорова63
Алена Мирончикова61
Роман Богданов71
Кузьма Смирнов72
Арсений Ламеко72
Мария Годгильдиева72
Михаил Улицкий72
Яков Лобаев73
Георгий Абдушелишвили82
Мария Друзина83
Николай Хайлов92
Александр Волынец101
Даниил Смирнов103
Елизавета Малинина111

Литература

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Мария Балтайс81
Анатасия Седова82
Дарья Кондакова82


Математика

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Елизавета Корнеева53
Кирилл Кузьмин62
Вадим Шматов71
Алексей Петелин71
Илья Погодаев72
Яна Блохтина81
Александра Гнедова81
Мария Друзина81
Мария Друзина82
Софья Савельева83
Дарья Васильева91
Алексей Семин111


История

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Глеб Шмидт112


МХК

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Полина Мартыненко71
Андрей Буров81
Марина Кизлык91


Немецкий язык

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Евгения Богачева83
Дарья Радвогина93
Полина Шилова101
Данила Смирнов101
Екатерина Константинова101
Екатерина Насонкина101
Анастасия Маврина103
Алиса Кузнецова103

Региональный тур

ГимназистКлассДиплом
Алиса Кузнецова10βпобедитель
Екатерина Насонкина10βпобедитель
Екатерина Константинова10βпобедитель
Данила Смирнов10βпобедитель
Полина Шилова10βпобедитель
Анастасия Маврина10βпобедитель


Обществознание

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Алексей Семин111
Софья Гудкова112
Глеб Шмидт112


Русский язык

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Мария Балтайс82
Дарья Кондакова83
Анастасия Павлова92
Александра Михайлова102
Наталья Кузнецова102
Даниил Смирнов103
Нина Малахова103
Никита Горлов103
Алексей Семин112


Физика

Районный тур

ГимназистКлассМесто в районе
Илья Погодаев71
Кузьма Смирнов71
Арсений Ламеко71
Вадим Шматов71
Алексей Петелин71
Максим Вишневский72
Мария Козлова73
Мария Друзина81
Соня Савельева81
Яна Блохина82
Даниил Игнатов82
Дарья Артамонова83
Ян Власов91
Николай Хайлов91
Арсений Коган93
Константин Петрухно93
Даниила Смирнов103
Кирилл Пялов111
Людмила Горелова113

«Наука изощряет ум; ученье вострит память»

К. П. Прутков,
русский мыслитель